School Year: Semester:

Courses By Semester Listing

Course
Section
Session
Credits
Instructor Times Taken/Seats Waiting

1) Day

ART121
 
Waybright  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   24/24 6
Art Survey I
ART251
 
Perry  MON 2:00pm-3:15pm, WED 2:00pm-3:15pm   13/15 0
Studio Painting I
ART350 (P)
 
Perry  MON 2:00pm-3:15pm, WED 2:00pm-3:15pm   3/5 0
Advanced Painting
ART401
 
Perry  Unassigned   1/1 0
Art Research and Practicum
BIO112 (P)
 
Chee  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   10/19 0
Gen Biology II
BIO112 (P)
 
Belford   TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   35/39 0
Gen Biology II
BIO112
20 
 
Hanes  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   8/10 0
Gen Biology II for Majors
BIO112 (P)
 
Belford   MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   36/39 0
Gen Biology II
BIO112H
 
Hanes  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   4/10 0
Gen Biology II-Honors
BIO112L (C)
 
Hanes  THU 8:00am-9:50am   10/20 0
Gen Biology II Lab
BIO112L
20 
 
Hanes  WED 1:00pm-2:50pm   8/10 0
Gen Bio II Lab for Majors
BIO112L (C)
 
Hanes  MON 1:00pm-2:50pm   21/20 0
Gen Biology II Lab
BIO112L (C)
 
Dorer  WED 8:00am-9:50am   17/20 0
Gen Biology II Lab
BIO112L (C)
 
Chee  THU 3:30pm-5:20pm   15/16 0
Gen Biology II Lab
BIO112L (C)
 
Chee  THU 12:30pm-2:20pm   14/16 0
Gen Biology II Lab
BIO112L (C)
 
Dorer  MON 8:00am-9:50am   4/20 0
Gen Biology II Lab
BIO112LH (C)
 
Hanes  WED 1:00pm-2:50pm   4/10 0
Gen Biology II Lab-Honors
BIO202 (C)
 
Richardson  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   21/30 0
Human Anat & Phy II
BIO202 (C)
 
Richardson  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   28/30 0
Human Anat & Phy II
BIO202L (C)
 
Richardson  THU 2:00pm-4:50pm   10/12 0
Human A & P II Lab
BIO202L (C)
 
Richardson  WED 2:00pm-4:50pm   12/12 0
Human A & P II Lab
BIO202L (C)
 
Richardson  TUE 2:00pm-4:50pm   10/12 0
Human A & P II Lab
BIO202L (C)
 
Richardson  MON 2:00pm-4:50pm   12/12 0
Human A & P II Lab
BIO202L (C)
 
Richardson  FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm   5/12 0
Human A & P II Lab
BIO261 (C)
 
Chee  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   30/36 0
Microbiology
BIO261L
 
Chee  WED 2:00pm-4:50pm   11/12 0
Microbiology Lab
BIO261L
 
Chee  MON 2:00pm-4:50pm   12/12 0
Microbiology Lab
BIO261L
 
Chee  FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm   7/12 0
Microbiology Lab
BIO312 (P)
 
Hanes  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   5/24 0
Topics in Biology
BIO331 (P) (C)
 
Dorer  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   18/24 0
Cell Biology
BIO331L (C)
 
Dorer  THU 2:00pm-4:50pm   18/24 0
Cell Biology Lab
BIO350 (P)
 
Murrell  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   8/15 0
Botanical Diversity
BIO350L
 
Murrell  TUE 2:00pm-4:50pm   8/15 0
Botanical Diversity Lab
BIO399
 
Nigrelli   MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   9/9 1
Bioethics
BIO426 (P)
 
Hanes  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   9/12 0
Embryology
BIO426L (P) (C)
 
Hanes  TUE 9:00am-11:50am   9/12 0
Embryology Lab
BIO440 (P)
 
Belford   MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   3/20 0
Invertebrate Zoology
BIO440L (C)
 
Belford   TUE 2:00pm-4:50pm   3/20 0
Invertebrate Zoology Lab
BIO444
 
Dorer  Unassigned   1/10 0
Directed Independent Research
BIO444
 
Williams  Unassigned   1/10 0
Directed Independent Research
BUS101
 
Ford  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   19/25 0
Intro to Business
BUS202
 
Brown  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   34/35 0
Economics II-Micro
BUS222 (P)
 
Stephenson   TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   33/35 0
Accounting II
BUS306 (P)
 
Hughes  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   31/32 0
Marketing
BUS310 (P)
 
Newton   MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   23/24 0
Bus Communication
BUS312 (P)
 
Stephenson   MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   5/24 0
Intermediate Acct II
BUS321 (P)
 
McKenney   TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   23/25 0
Managerial Acct
BUS330 (P)
 
Brown  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   27/30 0
Principles of Mgmt
BUS405 (P)
 
Ford  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   28/28 0
Leadership
BUS411 (P)
 
Whitley  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   7/25 0
Advanced Accting
BUS433 (P)
 
Hughes  Unassigned   1/1 0
Retail Management
BUS440 (P)
 
Hughes  TUE 3:30pm-4:45pm, THU 3:30pm-4:45pm   34/35 0
International Business
BUS451 (P)
 
Stephenson   TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   4/18 0
Acct Systems
BUS453
 
Stephenson   MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   7/20 0
Federal Taxes
BUS490 (P)
 
Sodeman  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   22/25 0
Strategic Mgmt
BUS498
 
Ford  WED 2:00pm-2:50pm   9/20 0
Business Internship
CHE112 (P) (C)
 
Watkins  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   19/40 0
Gen Chemistry II
CHE112L (P) (C)
 
Watkins  TUE 2:00pm-4:50pm   12/20 0
Gen Chemistry II Lab
CHE112L (P) (C)
 
Watkins  THU 2:00pm-4:50pm   8/20 0
Gen Chemistry II Lab
CHE212 (P)
 
Richardson  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   8/10 0
Organic Chemistry II
CHE212L
 
Richardson  WED 2:00pm-4:50pm   8/10 0
Organic Chemistry II Lab
CHE312 (P)
 
Watkins  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   2/10 0
Instrumental Methods
CHE312L
 
Watkins  MON 2:00pm-4:50pm   2/10 0
Instrumental Methods Lab
CHE411 (P)
 
Richardson  Unassigned   1/1 0
Biochemistry
CHE422 (P)
 
Watkins  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   1/10 0
Physical Chemistry II
CHE422L
 
Watkins  FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm   1/10 0
Physical Chemistry II
CHE480
 
Watkins  Unassigned   1/1 0
Seminar
CHE498
 
Watkins  Unassigned   1/1 0
Independent Study
CJ310 (P)
 
White  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   19/25 0
Criminology
CJ350
 
Arnold  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   6/10 0
Study of Deviant Behavior
CJ380
 
White  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   11/25 0
Forensics and CSI
CJ405 (P)
 
Schoeberl  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   17/25 0
Criminal Law
CJ410 (P)
 
Hamilton  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   16/25 0
Constitutional Law
CJ430 (P)
 
Schoeberl  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   12/25 0
Laws of Evidence
CJ440 (P)
 
White  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   22/25 0
Mgmt of Crim Justice Org
CJ455 (P)
 
Waybright  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   12/12 3
Digital Crime Scene Replication
CJ460 (P)
 
Arnold  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   4/10 0
Psychology of Law
CJ485
 
White  Unassigned   4/10 0
Criminal Justice Internship
CJ499
 
Schoeberl  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   7/20 0
Criminal Justice Capstone
COMM221
 
Schafer  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   25/25 9
Speech
DRA102 (P)
 
Wilkerson  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   6/20 0
Acting II
DRA234
 
Wilkerson  Unassigned   5/20 0
Theater/Drama Practicum
DRA315 (P)
 
Wilkerson  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   5/18 0
Careers in the Performing Arts
DRA321
 
Wilkerson  Unassigned   1/1 0
Applied Performace Skills I
DRA401 (P)
 
Wilkerson  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   4/20 0
Advanced Acting Intensive
DRA413 (P)
 
Brewer  FRI 3:00pm-5:15pm   5/20 0
Advanced Stage Combat
EDU101
 
Lee  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm   9/20 0
Education as Profession
EDU101
 
Lee  TUE 5:30pm-7:10pm   5/25 0
Education as Profession
EDU101H
 
Lee  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm   2/5 0
Ed as a Profession-Honors
EDU305 (P)
 
Wossum-Fisher   MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   6/10 0
Educational Psych
EDU315
 
Meier   TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   6/20 0
Exceptional Child
EDU315
 
Meier   Unassigned   1/1 0
Exceptional Child
EDU331 (P)
 
Smith   Unassigned   1/1 0
Ed Assessment
EDU331 (P)
 
Smith   Unassigned   1/1 0
Ed Assessment
EDU342
 
Smith   MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   11/24 0
Classrm Mgmt
EDU342
 
Smith   Unassigned   1/1 0
Classrm Mgmt
EDU412 (P)
 
Smith   TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   3/24 0
Language Lit Methods
EDU422
 
McMasters   Unassigned   1/1 0
Strategies-Teach Phy Ed
EDU422
 
McMasters   Unassigned   1/1 0
Strategies-Teach Phy Ed
EDU452
 
11 
Meier   Unassigned   4/10 0
Clinical Practice K-6
EDU453
 
Meier   FRI 1:00pm-3:00pm   4/10 0
Clin Pract Seminar, K-6
EDU456
 
11 
Lee  Unassigned   1/10 0
Clinical Practice 7-12
EDU457
 
Lee  FRI 1:00pm-3:00pm   1/10 0
Clin Pract Seminar, 7-12
EDU458
 
11 
Lee  Unassigned   1/10 0
Clinical Practice-K-12
EDU459 (C)
 
Lee  Unassigned   1/10 0
Clinical Practice Seminar-K-12
ENG097
 
McDonald  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   13/18 0
Reading Strategies
ENG099
 
McDonald  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   6/18 0
Developmental Writing I
ENG100 (C)
 
McDonald  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   17/18 0
Developmental Writing
ENG100 (C)
 
McDonald  MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   15/18 0
Developmental Writing
ENG101
 
Stalions   MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   21/24 1
English Comp I
ENG101
 
Keeton  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   23/24 0
English Comp I
ENG102 (P)
 
West  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   19/22 1
English Comp II
ENG102 (P)
 
Cheatham  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   21/22 0
English Comp II
ENG102 (P)
 
Harwell   MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   18/22 0
English Comp II
ENG102 (P)
 
West  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   23/22 0
English Comp II
ENG102 (P)
 
Harwell   TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   13/17 0
English Comp II
ENG102 (P)
 
Rich  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   23/22 3
English Comp II
ENG102H (P)
 
Harwell   TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   4/5 0
Eng Comp II Honors
ENG202 (P)
 
Cheatham  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   13/20 0
World Literature II
ENG202H (P)
 
Cheatham  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   5/5 0
World Literature II- Honors
ENG204 (P)
 
West  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   25/25 0
British Lit II
ENG204 (P)
 
Cheatham  MON 3:00pm-4:15pm, WED 3:00pm-4:15pm   10/25 0
British Lit II
ENG206 (P)
 
Harwell   MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   7/25 0
American Lit II
ENG304 (P)
 
West  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   4/20 0
Twentieth Century Poetry
ENG331
 
Stalions   TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   5/20 0
ESL Methodology
ENG333
 
Milliken  Unassigned   1/1 0
TESOL Practicum
ENG403
 
Wiggins   MON 3:00pm-4:15pm, FRI 3:00pm-4:15pm   11/18 0
Myth & Ancient Lit
ENG411
 
Milliken  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   9/20 0
Linguistics
ENG413 (P)
 
West  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   7/20 0
Creative Writ:Poetry
ENG414 (P)
 
Stalions   MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   5/15 0
Professional Writing II
ENG423
 
Harwell   MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   11/20 0
Introduction to Film
ENG425 (P)
 
Wiggins   WED 4:00pm-5:15pm   4/15 0
Senior Thesis (English Capstone)
ESL100
 
Milliken  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   4/15 0
Reading and Vocabulary
ESL101
 
Standish  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   5/12 0
Listening and Speaking I
ESL102
 
Barnett  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   3/12 0
Writing I
ESL103
 
Standish  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   4/15 0
Listening and Speaking II
ESL104
 
Barnett  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   6/15 0
Writing II
ESL106
 
Milliken  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   5/15 0
Reading & Vocabulary II
FLG222 (P)
 
Milliken  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   7/20 0
Interm Spanish II
FYE100
 
Meyer  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   19/25 0
Learning Strategies
FYE101
 
Wilson   TUE 9:30am-10:20am, THU 9:30am-10:20am   13/25 0
First Year Experience
HIS112
 
Hileman  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   21/25 0
History of Civilization II
HIS112
 
Hileman  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   23/25 0
History of Civilization II
HIS112
 
Bruninga  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   24/25 2
History of Civilization II
HIS112
 
Bruninga  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   25/25 0
History of Civilization II
HIS112
 
Bruninga  MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   23/25 0
History of Civilization II
HIS112H
 
Hileman  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   13/18 0
History of Civ II-Honor
HIS202
 
Vickers  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   20/27 1
U S History II
HIS202
 
Vickers  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   27/27 2
U S History II
HIS202
 
Vickers  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   25/27 1
U S History II
HIS202
 
Rutherford  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   25/27 1
U S History II
HIS240 (P)
 
Rutherford  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   8/20 0
Tennessee History
HIS320 (P)
 
Bruninga  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   7/12 0
Ancient Greece and Rome
HIS333 (P)
 
Hileman  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   8/18 0
The French Revolution and Napoleon
HIS455 (P)
 
Hileman  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   7/18 0
Tudor-Stuart England
HIS470
 
Bruninga  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   15/20 0
History of Gender
HIS474
 
Vickers  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   9/20 0
Multiculturalism in American History
HIS495 (P)
 
Vickers  MON 2:00pm-3:15pm, WED 2:00pm-3:15pm   4/20 0
History Capstone
HPPE101
 
White  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm   20/20 0
Walk, Jog, Run
HPPE102
 
Combs  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am   23/24 0
Basketball
HPPE104
 
White  TUE 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am   20/20 0
Recreational Activities
HPPE108
 
Hlubb  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm   12/16 1
Racquetball
HPPE110
 
Evans  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am   24/24 2
Weight Training
HPPE110
 
Lyne  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am   9/20 0
Weight Training
HPPE111
 
Reid  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   19/30 0
P & C Health
HPPE125
 
Morefield  TUE 11:00am-11:50am, THU 11:00am-11:50am   24/24 0
Personal Fitness and Wellness
HPPE131
 
Morefield  TUE 9:30am-10:20am, THU 9:30am-10:20am   23/24 1
Social Dance
HPPE181
 
Morefield  Unassigned   0/10 0
Varsity Men's Basketball
HPPE182
 
Morefield  Unassigned   0/10 0
Varsity Women's Basketball
HPPE183
 
Morefield  Unassigned   1/10 0
Varsity Softball
HPPE184
 
Morefield  Unassigned   0/10 0
Varsity Baseball
HPPE185
 
Morefield  Unassigned   2/10 0
Varsity Golf
HPPE186
 
Morefield  Unassigned   5/10 0
Varsity Bowling
HPPE189
 
Morefield  Unassigned   0/10 0
Varsity Men's Tennis
HPPE190
 
Morefield  Unassigned   1/10 0
Varsity Women's Tennis
HPPE211
 
Morefield  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   19/20 4
1st Aid and Emer Care
HPPE240
 
Reid  MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   15/30 0
Nutrition for Heath & Performance
HPPE323 (P)
 
McMasters   TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   38/40 0
Activity Skills (Team)
HPPE343 (P)
 
Reid  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   23/30 0
Essentials of Adaptive PE
HPPE402 (P)
 
Wilson   TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   37/41 0
Administration of PE/Sport
HPPE406 (P)
 
Reid  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   32/35 0
Kinesiology/Biomechanics
HPPE423 (P)
 
Reid  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   24/26 0
Tests & Measurements in PE
HPPE489 (P)
 
McMasters   Unassigned   0/10 0
Human Performance Internship
HPPE489b (P)
 
McMasters   Unassigned   1/10 0
Human Performance Internship
HPPE499
 
McMasters   WED 3:00pm-5:25pm   27/30 0
Physical Education Capstone
LBA400
 
Wiggins   WED 4:00pm-5:15pm   3/15 0
Senior Research Project
MAT100
 
Eubanks  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   26/30 2
Elementary Algebra
MAT111
 
Eubanks  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   14/20 0
Intro College Math I
MAT111
 
Eubanks  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   20/20 1
Intro College Math I
MAT111
 
Cole  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   19/20 0
Intro College Math I
MAT115
 
Cole  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   5/24 0
College Algebra Recitations
MAT131
 
Jackson  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   22/25 0
College Algebra
MAT131
 
Aust  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   24/25 0
College Algebra
MAT131
 
Aust  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   17/25 0
College Algebra
MAT131
S2 
Eubanks  Unassigned   1/1 0
College Algebra
MAT141
 
Jackson  MON 8:00am-8:50am, TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   11/25 0
Pre-calculus
MAT171
 
Mattingly  MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   8/18 0
Intro to Modern Math
MAT213 (P)
 
Jackson  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   14/25 0
Math Mgmt/Soc Science
MAT213 (P)
 
Jackson  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   7/25 0
Math Mgmt/Soc Science
MAT231
 
Cole  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   26/27 0
Statistics
MAT231
 
Aust  MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   27/27 0
Statistics
MAT241 (P)
 
Cole  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, TUE 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, THU 1:00pm-1:50pm   8/20 0
Analytic Geo & Calculus II
MAT242 (P)
 
Mattingly  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, TUE 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, THU 1:00pm-1:50pm   6/12 0
Analytic Geo & Calculus III
MAT271 (P)
 
Mattingly  FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   6/12 0
Intro to Math Models
MAT320 (P)
 
Mattingly  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   5/12 0
Differential Equations
MAT330 (P)
 
Cole  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   6/12 0
History of Mathematics
MAT350 (P)
 
Aust  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   6/12 0
Foundations of Mathematics
MAT390 (P)
 
Mattingly  Unassigned   1/1 0
Topics in Mathematics
MAT390 (P)
 
Cole  Unassigned   1/1 0
Topics in Mathematics
MAT491 (P)
 
Mattingly  Unassigned   5/5 0
Mathematics Thesis
MIS
 
Wakefield  Unassigned   6/10 0
Computer Literacy
MIS210
 
Mincher  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   22/24 1
Information Mgmt I
MIS210
 
Mincher  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   22/24 1
Information Mgmt I
MIS210
 
Berlin  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   23/24 2
Information Mgmt I
MIS210
 
Wakefield  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   22/24 2
Information Mgmt I
MIS450
 
Berlin  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   9/18 0
Database Dev/Admin
MIS490
 
Wakefield  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   8/12 0
Special Topics in MIS
MUA101
 
Powell  MON 4:30pm-5:30pm, TUE 4:30pm-5:30pm, THU 4:30pm-5:30pm   23/48 0
College Choir
MUA111
 
Powell  TUE 3:30pm-4:25pm, THU 3:30pm-4:25pm   10/11 0
Chamber Choir
MUA121
 
Pigg  MON 3:30pm-4:25pm   10/12 0
Instrumental Ensemble
MUA123
 
Emerson  Unassigned   1/5 0
Cello Elective
MUA124
 
Emerson  Unassigned   1/5 0
Cello Major
MUA131
 
Evitts  MON 2:30pm-3:25pm   3/10 0
Richland Creek
MUA133
 
Evitts  Unassigned   2/5 0
Violin Elective
MUA133
 
Dudash  Unassigned   2/2 0
Violin Elective
MUA141
 
Emerson  WED 3:30pm-4:25pm   5/10 0
String Ensemble
MUA143
 
Dudash  Unassigned   1/5 0
Viola Elective
MUA153
 
Engel  Unassigned   3/5 0
Fretted Instruments Elective
MUA154
 
Engel  Unassigned   2/5 0
Fretted Instruments Major
MUA162
 
Martiros  Unassigned   5/5 0
Introduction to Piano II
MUA163
 
Martiros  Unassigned   7/12 0
Piano Elective
MUA164
 
Martiros  Unassigned   1/2 0
Piano Major
MUA173
 
Poythress  Unassigned   1/2 0
Voice Elective
MUA174
 
Poythress  Unassigned   4/5 0
Voice Major
MUA353
 
Engel  Unassigned   0/5 0
Upper Level Fretted Instruments Elective
MUA354
 
Engel  Unassigned   0/5 0
Upper Level Fretted Instruments Major
MUA363
 
Martiros  Unassigned   3/3 0
Upper Level Piano Elective
MUA364
 
Martiros  Unassigned   0/5 0
Upper Level Piano Major
MUA373 (P)
 
Poythress  Unassigned   1/5 0
Upper Level Voice Elective
MUA374
 
Poythress  Unassigned   2/2 0
Upper Level Voice Major
MUS102 (P)
 
Powell  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   4/20 0
Music Theory II
MUS236
 
Meinhart  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   24/24 4
History of Rock & Roll
MUS236
 
Meinhart  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   23/24 4
History of Rock & Roll
MUS402 (P)
 
Meinhart  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   6/20 0
Adv. Music History II
MUS405 (P)
 
Powell  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   2/20 0
Choral Literature
MUS406 (P)
 
Meinhart  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   6/20 0
History of Musical Theater
MUS491
 
Martiros  Unassigned   1/1 0
Senior Recital
NUR211 (P)
 
Dailey  MON 7:30am-10:20am   43/48 0
Fundamentals of Nursing
NUR211C
 
Harlan  Unassigned   8/8 0
Fundamentals Clinical
NUR211C
 
Harlan  Unassigned   5/8 0
Fundamentals Clinical
NUR211C
 
Richardson  Unassigned   8/8 0
Fundamentals Clinical
NUR211C
 
Richardson  Unassigned   7/8 0
Fundamentals Clinical
NUR211C
 
Goldinger  Unassigned   7/8 0
Fundamentals Clinical
NUR211C
 
Martin  Unassigned   8/8 0
Fundamentals Clinical
NUR211L
 
Decker  TUE 8:00am-12:00pm   20/24 0
Fundamentals Lab
NUR211L
 
Decker  THU 8:00am-12:00pm   23/24 0
Fundamentals Lab
NUR301
 
Ferguson  MON 11:00am-1:50pm   45/48 0
Pharmacology
NUR302
 
Hawkins  WED 10:00am-1:00pm   44/48 0
Health Assessment
NUR303
 
Ferguson  Unassigned   1/1 0
Pathophysiology
NUR320
 
Ferguson  WED 12:00pm-2:50pm   49/48 0
Adult Health II
NUR320C
 
Martin  Unassigned   8/8 0
Adlt Hlt II Clnc
NUR320C
 
Martin  Unassigned   9/8 0
Adlt Hlt II Clnc
NUR320C
 
Glazik  Unassigned   8/8 0
Adlt Hlt II Clnc
NUR320C
 
Glazik  Unassigned   8/8 0
Adlt Hlt II Clnc
NUR320C
 
Harlan  Unassigned   8/8 0
Adlt Hlt II Clnc
NUR320C
 
Harlan  Unassigned   8/8 0
Adlt Hlt II Clnc
NUR320L
 
Newton  MON 12:30pm-4:30pm   23/28 0
Adlt Hlth Nur II Lab
NUR320L
 
Newton  TUE 12:30pm-4:30pm   26/28 0
Adlt Hlth Nur II Lab
NUR402
 
Ferguson  Unassigned   1/1 0
Nursing Research
NUR402
 
Ferguson  Unassigned   1/1 0
Nursing Research
NUR402
 
Ferguson  Unassigned   1/1 0
Nursing Research
NUR421
 
Goldinger  WED 9:30am-11:20am   49/50 0
Nurs Leadership
NUR422
 
Hawkins  WED 7:30am-9:20am   49/50 0
Comm Hlth Nur
NUR422C
 
Hawkins  Unassigned   8/8 0
Comm Hlth Nur Clncl
NUR422C
 
Hawkins  Unassigned   9/8 0
Comm Hlth Nur Clncl
NUR422C
 
Hawkins  Unassigned   9/8 0
Comm Hlth Nur Clncl
NUR422C
 
Hawkins  Unassigned   8/8 0
Comm Hlth Nur Clncl
NUR422C
 
Hawkins  Unassigned   8/8 0
Comm Hlth Nur Clncl
NUR422C
 
Goldinger  Unassigned   7/8 0
Comm Hlth Nur Clncl
NUR423
 
Ferguson  WED 3:00pm-4:20pm   46/50 0
Senior Seminar
PHY101 (C)
 
Richardson  MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   27/30 0
Physical Science I
PHY101L (C)
 
Richardson  MON 9:00am-10:50am   15/15 0
Phy Science I Lab
PHY101L (C)
 
Richardson  WED 9:00am-10:50am   13/15 0
Phy Science I Lab
PSY111
 
Webb  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   28/29 0
General Psychology I
PSY111
 
Haskins  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   27/35 0
General Psychology I
PSY111H
 
Webb  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   7/7 0
General Psychology- Honors
PSY112 (P)
 
Webb  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   21/25 0
Gen Psychology II
PSY211 (P)
 
Haskins  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   31/35 0
Dev Psychology-Lifespan
PSY211 (P)
 
Webb  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   30/35 0
Dev Psychology-Lifespan
PSY305 (P)
 
Wossum-Fisher   MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   7/15 0
Educational Psychology
PSY350 (P)
 
Arnold  TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am   7/15 0
The Study of Deviant Behavior
PSY351 (P)
 
Wossum-Fisher   TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   32/35 1
Abnormal Psychology
PSY365 (P)
 
Hurt  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   28/30 0
Social Psychology
PSY370 (P)
 
Wossum-Fisher   TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   19/30 0
Learning & Cognition
PSY400 (P)
 
Lancaster  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   20/30 0
Research Meth/Adv Stats
PSY401 (P)
 
Lancaster  MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   20/30 0
Advanced Counseling
PSY410 (P)
 
Hurt  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   5/30 0
Intervention Methods II
PSY411 (P)
 
Webb  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   21/30 0
Psych History & Systems
PSY412 (P)
 
Lancaster  MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm   26/30 0
Addictive Behavior
PSY415 (P)
 
Lancaster  Unassigned   12/15 0
Psych Practicum I
PSY425 (P)
 
Lancaster  Unassigned   8/10 0
Psych Practicum II
PSY430 (P)
 
Lancaster  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   13/30 0
Senior Sem:Soc Science
PSY430 (P)
 
Lancaster  Unassigned   1/1 0
Senior Sem:Soc Science
PSY460 (P)
 
Arnold  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   3/18 0
Psychology of Law
PSY499c
 
Lancaster  Unassigned   1/1 0
Topics-Addictions, Family and Community
REL101
 
Whittemore  MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am   35/35 0
Old Testament
REL101
 
Whittemore  Unassigned   1/1 0
Old Testament
REL101
 
Whittemore  Unassigned   1/1 0
Old Testament
REL102
 
Whittemore  MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm   27/32 0
New Testament
REL102
 
Nigrelli   TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   31/32 4
New Testament
REL102
 
Nigrelli   TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   32/32 2
New Testament
REL102
 
Whittemore  Unassigned   1/1 0
New Testament
REL201
 
Whittemore  MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   24/30 0
World Religions
REL241
 
Ireson  TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   26/30 0
Intro to Philosophy
REL241
 
Ireson  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   16/25 0
Intro to Philosophy
REL241H
 
Ireson  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   2/5 0
Philosophy-Honors
REL251
 
Ireson  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   9/30 0
Philosophy of Religion
REL368
 
Radcliffe  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   2/20 0
Admin of Ed. Ministry
REL372 (P)
 
Nigrelli   MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm   24/30 0
Social Ethics
REL378 (P)
 
Radcliffe  TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am   3/20 0
Teaching the Bible
REL399
 
Nigrelli   MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   27/26 1
Bioethics
REL421
 
Whittemore  Unassigned   1/10 0
Religion Pract I
REL422
 
Whittemore  Unassigned   4/10 0
Religion Pract II
REL450
 
Whittemore  TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm, THU 2:00pm-3:15pm   15/20 0
Holocaust in Hist Perspective
REL455
 
Nigrelli   Unassigned   4/10 0
Senior Seminar in Religion and Philosophy
REL499
 
Nigrelli   Unassigned   1/1 0
Select Topic:Religion
SOC211
 
Arnold  TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm, THU 12:30pm-1:45pm   27/30 0
Sociology
SPM350
 
Wilson   TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm   33/35 0
Trends/Issues Sport Mgmt
SPM401
 
Wilson   MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am   23/30 0
Sport Marketing
SPM411
 
Wilson   MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am   18/20 0
Event Management
SPM421
 
12 
Wilson   Unassigned   2/10 0
Sport Mgmt Intern
TUT100
 
King  Unassigned   6/20 0
Tutoring Practicum

2) Evening(FLEX)

ART121
S2 
Waybright  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   20/20 0
Art Survey I
ART131
S2 
Waybright  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   13/15 0
Studio Ceramics I
BIO111 (C)
S1 
Belford   MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   7/16 0
Gen Biology I
BIO111L
S1 
Belford   TUE 5:30pm-7:55pm   7/16 0
Gen Biology I Lab
BIO112 (P)
10 
S1 
Dorer  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   6/16 0
Gen Biology II
BIO112L (C)
10 
S1 
Dorer  TUE 5:30pm-7:55pm   6/16 0
Gen Biology II Lab
BUS200
S1 
Harwell  Unassigned   1/1 0
Econ Concepts & App
BUS202
S2 
Kraus  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   11/20 0
Economics II-Micro
BUS221
S1 
Whitley  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   13/25 0
Accounting I
BUS222 (P)
S2 
Whitley  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   14/20 0
Accounting II
BUS330 (P)
S1 
Kraus  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   34/36 0
Principles of Mgmt
BUS340 (P)
S2 
Thomas  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   21/25 0
Business Ethics
BUS340 (P)
S2 
McKenney   Unassigned   1/1 0
Business Ethics
BUS350 (P)
S1 
Williams  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   19/25 0
Business Law I
BUS410 (P)
S2 
Kraus  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   21/20 0
Organizational Comm
BUS426 (P)
S1 
McKenney   MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   20/25 0
Entrep/Small Bus Mgmt
BUS490 (P)
S2 
McKenney   MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   11/20 0
Strategic Mgmt
CJ215
S1 
Aldridge  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   5/25 0
Intro to Criminal Justice
CJ320 (P)
S2 
Schoeberl  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   4/20 0
Corrections
CJ485
S2 
White  Unassigned   1/10 0
Criminal Justice Internship
EDU313
S2 
Smith   MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   4/24 0
Language Literacy
EDU314 (P)
S2 
Smith   MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   4/24 0
Kindergarten Curr
EDU341
S1 
Smith   TUE 5:30pm-7:55pm   7/24 0
Soc Science Methods
EDU343 (P)
S1 
Smith   MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   7/24 0
Problem Solving
EDU344
S1 
Smith   Unassigned   1/1 0
Natural Sci Methods
EDU410
S2 
Waybright  TUE 5:00pm-9:30pm   6/24 0
Tech in Education
EDU410
S2 
Waybright  Unassigned   1/1 0
Tech in Education
EDU480
S1 
Lee  Unassigned   5/10 0
Alternative Licensure Mentoring
ENG101
S1 
Stalions  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   9/20 0
English Comp I
ENG102 (P)
10 
S2 
Stalions  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   20/25 0
English Comp II
ENG201 (P)
S1 
Rich  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   25/27 0
World Literature I
ENG202 (P)
S2 
Rich  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   19/25 0
World Literature II
ENG310 (P)
S1 
Cheatham  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   10/20 0
Lit for Youth
ENG498
S2 
Wiggins   Unassigned   1/1 0
Internship
ENG498
S2 
Wiggins   Unassigned   1/1 0
Internship
HIS221
S1 
Rosson  Unassigned   1/1 0
American Govt
HPPE122
S1 
Morefield  Unassigned   1/1 0
Wellness
HPPE410 (P)
S2 
Collins  TUE 5:30pm-7:55pm   12/20 0
Injury Assessment
MAT131
10 
S1 
Aust  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   3/20 0
College Algebra
MAT211
S1 
Mattingly  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   4/20 0
Math Concepts
PHY102 (C)
S2 
Richardson  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   11/12 0
Phy Science II
PHY102L
S2 
Richardson  TUE 6:30pm-8:55pm   11/12 0
Phy Science II Lab
PSY321 (P)
S2 
Arnold  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   13/20 0
Counseling
PSY331 (P)
S2 
Arnold  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   18/30 0
Psych Stats and Testing
PSY331 (P)
S2 
Lancaster  Unassigned   1/1 0
Psych Stats and Testing
PSY353 (P)
S1 
Hurt  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   10/20 0
Psychopharmacology
PSY365 (P)
S1 
Lancaster  Unassigned   1/1 0
Social Psychology
PSY365 (P)
S1 
Webb  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   11/20 0
Social Psychology
PSY370 (P)
S1 
Webb  Unassigned   1/1 0
Learning & Cognition
PSY424 (P)
S1 
Wossum-Fisher   MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   10/20 0
Physiological Psychology
PSY430 (P)
S2 
Webb  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   8/20 0
Senior Sem:Soc Science
REL241
10 
S2 
Fisher  MON 5:30pm-7:55pm, THU 5:30pm-7:55pm   18/20 0
Intro to Philosophy
SOC211
10 
S1 
Arnold  MON 8:05pm-10:30pm, THU 8:05pm-10:30pm   3/20 0
Sociology
SOW425
S2 
Lancaster  Unassigned   1/10 0
Practicum II

3) Giles

HIS202
 
Wiggins   Unassigned   33/35 0
U S History II
MAT141
 
Peacock  Unassigned   22/24 0
Pre-calculus
PSY111
 
Wossum-Fisher   Unassigned   8/15 0
General Psychology I

4) Richland

ENG102 (P)
 
Rich  Unassigned   19/19 0
English Comp II
MAT141
 
Peacock  Unassigned   14/21 0
Pre-calculus

5) MBA Campus

BUS522
 
Brown  THU 5:30pm-8:05pm   5/20 0
Global Business
BUS540
 
Sodeman  MON 5:30pm-8:05pm   5/20 0
Ethics

Online Only

BUS101w
S2 
Ford  Unassigned   6/20 0
Intro to Business
BUS201w
S1 
Dunnavant  Unassigned   10/20 0
Economics I-Macro
BUS202w
S2 
Dunnavant  Unassigned   8/20 0
Economics II-Micro
BUS221w
S1 
Whitley  Unassigned   6/20 0
Accounting I
BUS222w (P)
S2 
Burkins  Unassigned   7/20 0
Accounting II
BUS320w (P)
 
Mincher  Unassigned   15/20 0
Management of Info Systems
CJ215W
S2 
Aldridge  Unassigned   2/20 0
Intro to Criminal Justice
COMM121w
S1 
Brown  Unassigned   11/20 0
Fundamentals of Communication
ENG313w (P)
S2 
Stalions   Unassigned   23/25 0
Advanced Composition
ENG313w (P)
S2 
Stalions   Unassigned   10/25 0
Advanced Composition
HIS202w
 
Pigg  Unassigned   15/20 0
U S History II
ID150w
S1 
Haskins  Unassigned   1/20 0
Intro to Online Learning
ID470w
S1 
Haskins  Unassigned   24/25 0
Stat Technique Utilizing SPSS
ID470w
S1 
Haskins  Unassigned   18/25 0
Stat Technique Utilizing SPSS
MIS210w
 
Nkulu Kipanga Yantambo  Unassigned   18/20 0
Information Mgmt I
MIS210w
 
Wakefield  Unassigned   15/20 0
Information Mgmt I
MIS350w
 
Berlin  Unassigned   4/20 0
Program & Systems Dev
MIS385w
 
Wakefield  Unassigned   9/20 0
Web Development
MIS475w
 
Wakefield  Unassigned   9/20 0
Digital Forensics
MUS231w
S1 
Meinhart  Unassigned   7/20 0
Intro to Classical Mus
PSY111w
S2 
Campbell  Unassigned   5/20 0
General Psychology I











Administration : Alumni : Applicant : Bookstore : Calendars : CE Registration : Courses By Semester : Employer : Faculty : Online Application : Programs : Prospective Students : Standard Fees : Student :
Administration by SonisWeb
Version 2.8


Copyright© RJM Systems, Inc. 1997-2016